︿
  • 單次捐款

    One-off Donation

  • 定期定額捐款

    Recurring Donations

單次捐款

One-off Donation

STEP1

選擇捐款項目

Select Donation Project

*捐款用途

Donation Use

STEP2

輸入個人資訊

Donor Information

*捐款者

Donor

*身份別

Identity

*聯絡方式

Contact

*地址

Address

*電子信箱

Email

服務單位

Organization

STEP3

捐助款項確認

Donation Confirmation

捐助項目

Donation Project

*捐助金額

Donation Amount

*收據抬頭

Receipt

*身分證或
統一編號

ID number/

Tax ID Number

請問您是否同意將捐款者姓名於本校網站及刊物刊登徵信?

Do you agree to publicize the contribution information ?

*個人資料保護法聲明:您提供的資料將作為國立中央大學(以下簡稱本校)執行捐款及募款業務。本校將遵守中華民國「個人資料保護法」與相關法令之規範,蒐集、處理及利用個人資料,以維護捐款人權益。

Notice of Personal Information Protection: The data you provide will be used as the National Central University (hereinafter NCU) to make the donation and fund raising. NCU will comply with the personal information protection and the related norm that enacted to govern the collection, processing and use of personal information so as to prevent harm on personality rights from the donor.

捐款方式

Payment Terms

請交由秘書室第一組承辦人員簽收

Please leave it to the Office of Secretariat (SectionⅠ) for dealing the following procedure.

送出表單後,本系統將連結至玉山銀行線上刷卡系統,請輸入您的信用卡資料即可完成捐款。

After sending the form, the system will link to E.SUN Bank online card payment, please enter your card information for completion.

國內電匯資訊:

銀行:第一商業銀行中壢分行,銀行代號:007,分行代號:2816

戶名︰國立中央大學401專戶,帳號:281-30-610132




海外電匯資訊Oversea wire transfer information:

Bank Name   | FIRST COMMERCIAL BANK CHUNG LI BRANCH
Bank Address | NO.12, Fuxing Rd., Zhongli Dist., Taoyuan City 320, Taiwan(R.O.C.)
Beneficiary   | NATIONAL CENTRAL UNIVERSITY
Account No.  | 28130610132
Swift Code  | FCBKTWTPxxx

抬頭:「國立中央大學401專戶」或「National Central University」,加劃橫線,註明「禁止背書轉讓」字樣,以掛號郵寄本校秘書室第一組-校務基金募款收

Payable to「國立中央大學401專戶」in Chinese or "National Central University" in English, make sure to note "Nonnegotiable" and send to NCU Office of Secretariat (SectionⅠ) Giving to NCU, No. 300, Zhongda Rd., Zhongli Dist., Taoyuan City 320, Taiwan (R.O.C.).

請至郵局填寫郵政劃撥單。戶名:國立中央大學校務基金,帳號:19531076

Please fill out the postal transfer form at the post office in Taiwan. Beneficiary: 國立中央大學校務基金,Account No.:19531076.

送出表單後系統產生超商繳費條碼,請列印後至超商繳費,即完成捐款

超商繳費最高上限金額為新臺幣2萬元整

You can make a donation at convenience store by printing and presenting the barcode below to complete the procedure. (Max. payment is NT $20,000)

定期定額捐款

Recurring Donations

STEP1

選擇捐款項目

Select Donation Project

*捐款用途

Donation Use

STEP2

輸入個人資訊

Donor Information

*捐款者

Donor

*身份別

Identity

*聯絡方式

Contact

*地址

Address

*電子信箱

Email

服務單位

Organization

STEP3

捐助款項確認

Donation Confirmation

捐助項目

Donation Project

*捐助金額

Donation Amount

*捐款期間

Donation Period

*收據抬頭

Receipt

*收據寄送

Receipt Delivery

*身分證或
統一編號

ID number/

Tax ID Number

請問您是否同意將捐款者姓名於本校網站及刊物刊登徵信?

Do you agree to publicize the contribution information ?

*個人資料保護法聲明:您提供的資料將作為國立中央大學(以下簡稱本校)執行捐款及募款業務。本校將遵守中華民國「個人資料保護法」與相關法令之規範,蒐集、處理及利用個人資料,以維護捐款人權益。

Notice of Personal Information Protection: The data you provide will be used as the National Central University (hereinafter NCU) to make the donation and fund raising. NCU will comply with the personal information protection and the related norm that enacted to govern the collection, processing and use of personal information so as to prevent harm on personality rights from the donor.

捐款方式

Payment Terms